Westminster Academy
WA
Last updated:
5/10/2024 1:20 pm
Calendar
Reports
Menus
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Tue
February 6th
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
List
Day
Get Updates
Filter:
Westminster Academy - Lower/Prep School
,
Westminster Academy - Upper School
×
close
By Schools
Westminster Academy - Upper School
Westminster Academy - Lower/Prep School
Done
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Time
Event Name
Locations
Participants
All Day
Grades 7-8 C Day Schedule
Westminster Academy
Westminster Academy - Upper School
Grades 9-12 A Day Schedule
Westminster Academy
Westminster Academy - Upper School
12:00 am
to
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
National Art Society
WA Room 225
High School
Westminster Academy - Upper School
Spring Musical Rehearsal - Mary Poppins
WA Room 124 Music
WA Room 301 Orchestra
WA Room 302 Band
Fine Arts
3:10 pm
ART gr.3-6
WA Room 104
Westminster Academy - Lower/Prep School
Gaming Club gr.1-6
WA Room 106
Westminster Academy - Lower/Prep School
STEM Smarties K-5
WA Room109
Westminster Academy - Lower/Prep School
Sensory Science PK2-PK3
Prek 2-1
Prek 2-2
Westminster Academy - Lower/Prep School
3:30 pm
3:45 pm
MS Softball Tryouts
WA Athletic Complex - West Campus "B" Softball Field
Athletics
4:00 pm
Varsity Ladies' Soccer Regional Quarterfinals @ Westwood Christian
Westwood Christian School
Athletics
Soccer Girls Varsity
Upper School
4:30 pm
Varsity Men's Basketball District Quarterfinals (University School vs. Hillel)
East Campus WA - Gym
Athletics
Basketball Boys Varsity
Upper School
5:00 pm
Varsity Men's Lacrosse @ Park Vista
PARK VISTA COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL
Athletics
Lacrosse HS
Upper School
5:30 pm
Varsity Ladies' Water Polo @ Boca High School
Boca Raton High School
Athletics
Upper School
Water Polo Girls Varsity
6:00 pm
HS Robotics Meeting
HS Robotics Lab
Robotics
Westminster Academy - Upper School
Varsity Men's Basketball District Quarterfinals (Miami Country Day vs. Avant Garde)
East Campus WA - Gym
Athletics
Basketball Boys Varsity
Upper School
6:30 pm
Varsity Men's Water Polo @ Boca High School
Boca Raton High School
Water Polo Boys Varsity
Upper School
Athletics
7:00 pm
7:30 pm
Varsity Men's Basketball District Quarterfinals (Posnack vs. Chaminade-Madonna)
East Campus WA - Gym
Athletics
Basketball Boys Varsity
Upper School
8:00 pm
to
11:30 pm